Ortsverbände

Bergneustadt             Engelskirchen          Gummersbach            Hückeswagen    

       

        Lindlar                          Marienheide            Morsbach                   Nümbrecht

 

Radevormwald           Reichshof                 Waldbröl                     Wiehl

 

Wipperfürth

Ortsvorstände

Bergneustadt

 

Christian Hoene

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Dr.Walter Kahnis

Schatzmeister:
Björn Löbbert

Engelskirchen

 

Peter Prinz

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Andre Masel

Schatzmeister:
Frank Fischer

Hückeswagen

 

Jörg Kloppenburg

Ortsvorsitzender


stellv.Ortsvorsitzende:
Katrin Kremer


Schatzmeisterin:
Karin Wroblowski

Gummersbach

 

Gabriele Priesmeier

Ortsvorsitzende

stellv.Ortsvorsitzende:
Ursula Thielen +Elke Wilke

Schatzmeister:
Dieter Wagener

 

Lindlar

 

Marco Brück

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzende:
Ursula Pröpper

Schatzmeisterin:
Pia Brück

Marienheide

 

Jürgen Rittel

Ortsvorsitzender

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Stefan Pilz

Schatzmeister:
Dieter Beckmann

tellv.Ortsvorsitzender:

 

Morsbach

 

Klaus Peters

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Stefan Kleusberg

Schatzmeister:
Hubert Kleusberg

 

Nümbrecht

 

Ursula Witten

Ortsvorsitzende

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Dr.Wolfgang Hanowski

Schatzmeister:NN

 

Radevormwald

 

Rafael Krauskopf

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Jörg Schürmann

Schatzmeister:
Rainer Röhlig

 

Reichshof

 

Christoph Müller

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzende:
Anja Krämer

Schatzmeister:
Rolf Becker

 

 

Waldbröl

 

Detlef Baldamus

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:


Schatzmeister:
Guido Hartmann

 

 

Wiehl

 

Dominik Seitz

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzender:
Holger Kühr

Schatzmeister:
Jürgen Brüning

 

 

Wipperfürth

 

Josef Schnepper

Ortsvorsitzender

 

stellv.Ortsvorsitzende:
Sylvie Amamra
Jürgen Isselbächer

Schatzmeister:
Helmut Gomolzig

 

 

Code Ende.